Download split up of syllabus for session 2019-20    Download Time-Table For July Examination   

Our Class Teacher's

 

S.NO.

CLASS NAME

CLASS TEACHER'S NAME

1

 NURSERY A

MRS. VEHLNA VINCENT

 2

 NURSERY B

 MRS PRIYANKA PAUL

3

 NURSERY C

 MRS. NAMITA SONI

4

 NURSERY D

 MRS. JASPREET PATHAK

5

 KG-I A

 MS. ANKITA NAGWANI

6

 KG-I B

 MRS. MERIL VINCENT

 7

 KG-I C

MRS. AMRITA SHUKLAA

8

 KG-I D

  MRS. AMRITA WILFRED

9

 KG-I E

 MS. SOUNDARYA KHAMPARIYA

10

 KG-I F

 MRS. SHANKARI JAISWAL

11

 KG-II A

 MRS. MARSLEEN TIGGA

 12

 KG-II B

MRS. PRAGATI SINGH

13

 KG-II C

MS. NISHA SOMYANI

14

 KG-II D

 MRS. VARSHA KHANDELWAL

 15

 KG-II E

 MS. ANJU BHAGTANI

16

 KG-II F

 MRS. SUNITA KANOJIYA 

 17

 I A

 MRS. SURBHI GARG

 18

 I B

 MRS. ALMA MANJU KERKETTA

 19

 I C

MS. SONAM SHRIVASTAVA

20

 I D

 

21

 I E

 MRS. VEENA JAGGI

22

 II A

MRS. EKTA NIGAM

23

 II B

 MS. RUPALI MALAKAR

24

 II C

MS. POOJA MEDH  

25

 II D

MRS. SAPNA JAIN

26

 II E

 MRS. SHUBHRA BADERIYA

27

 III A

  MRS. AROHI UDASI

 28

 III B

  MRS. GAYATRI PATTANAIK

29

 III C

  MS. DASHMEEN KAUR

30

 III D

MS. JUHI SHRIVASTAVA

31

 III E

MRS. RASHMI WALLABHDAS

32

 IV A

 MRS. RAHEELA ANSARI

33

 IV B

 MS. ARTI PUROHIT

34

 IV C

MS. PRIYANKA BICHPURIYA

35

 IV D

MS. KAMNA RUCHANDANI

36

 IV E

  MRS. SEEMA NISHAD

37

 V A

 MRS. REETI GUMASTA 

 38

 V B

MRS. RASHMI NIGAM

 39

 V C

 MRS. RANJANA SHRIVASTAVA

40

  V D

MRS. PREETI TIWARI

41

 VI A

MRS. SARIKA JAIN

42

 VI B

MRS. KANTA BAJAJ 

43

 VI C

MRS. SUNITA  PANDEY

44

 VI  D

VARTIKA ARYA

 45

 VII A

 MRS. INDUBALA BHANOOT

 46

 VII B

MRS. EKTA BALEJA

 47

 VII C

MRS. ANJULATA PATEL 

 48

 VII D

 

 49

 VIII A

 MRS. SANGEETA MISHRA 

 50

 VIII B

 MRS. PRANVITA UPADHYAY

 51

 VIII C

MRS. SUNITA SINGH

 53

 VIII D

MRS. RIKHSAR BEGUM 

 54

 IX A

ANJUM KHAN

 55

 IX B

 MRS. KALPANA PAROHA 

 56

 IX C

 MRS. MERINA GUSTAV

 57

 IX D

MRS. SANGEETA MARELE

 58

 X A

MR. RAJESH GOUTAM 

59 X B MRS. SHIRLEY METHEW

 60

 X C

 MRS. KAVITA KAPOOR

61

 X D

MR. SHYAM CHANDRA GUPTA

 62

 XI A

MR. NAUSHAD AHMED KHAN

63

 XI B

MRS. PREETI SAINI

64

 XI C

MRS. VIBHA KHARE

65

 XII A

MRS. JYOTSANA HERBERT

 66

 XII B

MS. NISHA CLAYBURN

67

 XII C

 MRS. ASHMEET KAUR LAMBA

 

School Gallery

Toppers 2018-2019

View All
10th

View All
12th

-----------Thought for the day-----------