Download split up of syllabus for session 2019-20    Download Time-Table For July Examination    Time Table For September Examination 2019   

Our Class Teacher's

 

  SN   CLASS   TEACHER NAME
 1   NURSERY-A   NAMITA  SONI 
 2   NURSERY-B                      VEHALNA  VINCENT 
 3   NURSERY-C                      PRIYANKA  PAUL 
 4   NURSERY-D                      POOJA   RAJAK
 5   NURSERY-E                      TANUPRIYA  BAJAJ 
 6   LKG-A   SUNITA  KANOUJIYA 
 7   LKG-B                      AMRITA  WILFRED 
 8   LKG-C                      ANKITA  NAGWANI
 9   LKG-D                      MERIL CHRISTINA VINCENT 
 10   LKG-E                      KSHIPRA  MISHRA 
 11   UKG-A   VARSHA  KHANDELWAL 
 12   UKG-B                      NISHA  SOMYANI 
 13   UKG-C                      SHANKARI  JAISWAL 
 14   UKG-D                      SHABINA  AHMAD 
 15   UKG-E                      PRANJAL JAGWANI  
 16   UKG-F                      MARSLEEN  TIGGA 
 17   1-A   JUHI  VICTOR 
 18   1-B                      VAISHALI  KARDA
 19   1-C                      JYOTI  TIWARI 
 20   1-D                      VIRGIN  PETER 
 21   1-E                      SIMRAN  AHUJA 
 22   2-A   SAPNA  JAIN 
 23   2-B                      EKTA  NIGAM 
 24   2-C                      PRAMILA SHOBHA TOPPO
 25   2-D                      SHUBRA  BADERIYA 
 26   2-E                      AKANSHA  SINGH
 27   3-A   GAYATRI  PATTANAIK 
 28   3-B                      NIKITA  SAJWANI
 29   3-C                      RITIKA  SHARMA 
 30   3-D                      AAROHI  UDASI 
 31   3-E                      DASHMEEN  KAUR 
 32   4-A   SEEMA  NISHAD 
 33   4-B                      KAMNA  RUCHANDANI 
 34   4-C                      TRUPTI  RAJEEV GUPTA
 35   4-D                      POORNIMA  DWIVEDI 
 36   4-E                      PRIYANKA  BICHPURIYA 
 37   5-A   SUNITA  SINGH 
 38   5-B                      ARTI  PUROHIT 
 39   5-C                      RASHMI  NIGAM
 40   5-D                      RANJANA  SHRIVASTAVA 
 41   5-E                      SHERRY  SAHNI 
 42   6-A   VINAYAK  MISHRA 
 43   6-B                      VARTIKA  ARYA 
 44   6-C                      KANTA  BAJAJ 
 45   6-D                      SUNITA  PANDEY 
 46   6-E                      SADHANA   JHARIA
 47   7-A   NANDINI  CHOUDHARY 
 48   7-B                      INDUBALA  BHANOT 
 49   7-C                      EKTA  BALEJA 
 50   7-D                      SINDHU  DAVID 
 51   8-A   RUKHSAR  BEGUM
 52   8-B                      LAKCHANA NIGAM  
 53   8-C                      PRANVITA  UPADHYAY 
 54   8-D                      ANJULATA  PATEL 
 55   9-A   SANGEETA  MARELE 
 56   9-B                      ANJUM  KHAN 
 57   9-C                      KALPANA  PARAUHA 
 58   9-D                      MERINA  GUSTAV 
 59   9-E                      SANGEETA  MISHRA 
 60   10-A   SHYAM CHANDRA  GUPTA
 61   10-B                      JYOTSNA  HERBERT 
 62   10-C                      RAJESH  GAUTAM 
 63   10-D                      KAVITA  KAPOOR 
 64   11-A   NEHA  NACHLANI 
 65   11-B                      NEHA  NACHLANI 
 66   11-C                      VIBHA  KHARE 
 67   11-D                      PREETI  SAINI 
 68   12-A   NAUSHAD AHMAD KHAN 
 69   12-B                      ASHMEET KAUR LAMBA
 70   12-C                      NISHA  CLAYBURN 

 

School Gallery

Toppers 2018-2019

View All
10th

View All
12th

-----------Thought for the day-----------